Motor Home Class Cs - Rear Bath
Motor Home Class C
-
Stock #C14852AWadsworthJust Reduced! Super Affordable Motor Home!!!Stock #C14852AWadsworthJust Reduced! Super Affordable Motor Home!!!
- 24ft long
- Sleeps 5
- 1 slides
- Triton 6.8L V10
- 305 HP
- Our Price: $42,496
- List Price: $49,995
- Discount: $7,499
Payments From: $310 /mo.Request a Quote View Details » -
Stock #C35386ARockfordPictures Coming Soon!Stock #C35386ARockfordPictures Coming Soon!
- 27ft long
- 11,690 lbs
- Sleeps 6
- 2 slides
- 7.3L V8
- 350 HP